About

Juanta Ramadhan Marpaung

Juanta R Marpaung

Full Name : Juanta Ramadhan Marpaung

Nickname : Jo , Joki, Juju, Juan, J

Birthday : 23 Maret 1991

Hometown : Medan, NS, Indonesia

Screen Names :

@juantamarpaung(Twitter)

juanta.joe(Google Talk)

juanta.marpaung(Skype)

juanta_marpaung(Yahoo! Messenger)

High School :

SMK N 1 Percut Sei Tuan

College :

STMIK Potensi Utama

Class of 2010

Univ. Dharmawangsa

Social and Politics

what next??

Basic Info
Sex: Male
Birthday: March 23, 1991

Siblings: Roy Thamrin Marpaung
Ari Nurlina Marpaung
Eva Nuraisyah
Relationship Status: Single

Interested In: Women
Looking For: Friendship
Dating
A Relationship
Networking

Current City: Medan, Indonesia
Hometown: Medan, Indonesia
Political Views: Partai Hanuca (Julfahdin Panca)

Bio Me at https://juantamarpaung.wordpress.com/

Favorite Quotations I got everything in my Dream,except you!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: